Schedule

Performance Schedule 2016

Festival Hours:

9:00 am-6:30 pm – Saturday, April 9 • Saturday, April 16

Noon-6:30 pm – Sunday, April 10 • Sunday, April 17

 

Performance Schedule for Saturday, April 9 – Sunday, April 10 

10:00am                      Skin & Bones Comedy Circus
10:30am                      Backyard Circus
10:30am                      Robert Day, Magic Show
11:00am                      Wild about Monkeys
11:30am                      Mutts Gone Nuts*

Noon                          Skin & Bones Comedy Circus
12:30pm                     Backyard Circus
12:30pm                     Robert Day, Magic Show
1:00pm                      Wild about Monkeys
1:30pm                      Mutts Gone Nuts*

2:00pm                      Skin & Bones Comedy Circus
2:30pm                      Backyard Circus
2:30pm                      Robert Day, Magic Show
3:00pm                      Wild about Monkeys
3:30pm                      Mutts Gone Nuts*

4:00pm                      Skin & Bones Comedy Circus
4:30pm                      Backyard Circus
4:30pm                      Robert Day, Magic Show
5:00pm                      Wild about Monkeys
5:30pm                      Mutts Gone Nuts*

 

*April 9 & 10 Only
Mutts Gone Nuts

Wild about Monkeys, Skin & Bones Comedy Circus and Backyard Circus will appear all four days of the festival.

Performance times and attractions are subject to change without notice.

 

Performance Schedule for Saturday, April 16 – Sunday, April 17

10:00am                      Skin & Bones Comedy Circus
10:30am                      Backyard Circus
10:30am                      Robert Day, Magic Show
11:00am                      Wild about Monkeys
11:30am                      Fearless Flores Family – Globe of Death*

Noon                          Jimmy Riffle of Gator Boys – Scales, Tails and Teeth*
12:30pm                     Skin & Bones Comedy Circus
12:30pm                     Backyard Circus
12:30pm                     Robert Day, Magic Show
1:00pm                      Wild about Monkeys
1:30pm                      Fearless Flores Family – Globe of Death*

2:00pm                      Jimmy Riffle of Gator Boys – Scales, Tails and Teeth*
2:30pm                      Skin & Bones Comedy Circus
2:30pm                      Backyard Circus
2:30pm                      Robert Day, Magic Show
3:00pm                      Wild about Monkeys
3:30pm                      Fearless Flores Family – Globe of Death*

4:00pm                      Jimmy Riffle of Gator Boys – Scales, Tails and Teeth*
4:30pm                      Skin & Bones Comedy Circus
4:30pm                      Backyard Circus
4:30pm                      Robert Day, Magic Show
5:00pm                      Wild about Monkeys
5:30pm                      Fearless Flores Family – Globe of Death*

 

*April 16 & 17 Only
Jimmy Riffle of Gator Boys – Scales, Tails & Teeth
Fearless Flores Family – Globe of Death

Wild about Monkeys, Skin & Bones Comedy Circus and Backyard Circus will appear all four days of the festival.

Performance times and attractions are subject to change without notice.

 

This event is proudly brought to you by: